Seymour, Tennessee
Acrylics, gel polish, and pedicures — La NAIL SPA, Seymour
Call (865) 579-7966 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (865) 579-7966 before you visit.
Hours & Location
La NAIL SPA
11503 Chapman Hwy #2, Seymour, TN 37865, USA
- Mon-Fri 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sat 9:30 AM - 6:00 PM
- Sunday Closed
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Seymour
La NAIL SPA offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services in Seymour. Located at 11503 Chapman Hwy, the salon serves the local community with professional nail care.
- Open six days a week
- Located at 11503 Chapman Hwy, Seymour
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
This is my second time here, seeing Van for a gel fill. She’s quick, meticulous, and kind. She understands what I’m asking for and gives me the exact shape I want, perfect French tip, etc. I’ll be continuing to come here for my nails.
★★★★★
Van did a fabulous job! She took her time, made sure I was 100% happy with my nails, was very kind, and I never felt rushed once. The nail salon is decorated beautifully and was very clean. Wait was a little long, but it’s Christmas time on a Saturday, so I didn’t mind to wait! I was greeted when I walked in, and everyone was so polite. This was my first time, but I will definitely be back time and time again.
★★★★★
Virginia did a great job. I am very pleased. She takes her time and gets to know her customers.I recommend her to anyone who wants to feel pampered, relaxed and refreshed.
Gallery
Recent work at La NAIL SPA
Recent nail work from La NAIL SPA in Seymour.
Services
Popular services at La NAIL SPA
Popular services at La NAIL SPA.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is La NAIL SPA located?
La NAIL SPA is located at 11503 Chapman Hwy #2, Seymour, TN 37865.
What services does La NAIL SPA offer?
La NAIL SPA offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are La NAIL SPA's hours?
La NAIL SPA is open six days a week. Call (865) 579-7966 for specific daily hours.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (865) 579-7966
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 11503 Chapman Hwy #2, Seymour, TN 37865, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps